Ei Samay
+91 98306 29298 10 AM – 7 PM IST Official booking partner releaseMyAd
Powered by releaseMyAd INS-accredited +91 98306 29298
Ei Samay
Home Classifieds Publish Ads
Login
ES TRAVEL · 2020

Travel ads in Ei Samay, 2020 — read them, book yours

Every travel classified Ei Samay published in 2020, newest first.

Start booking
Free access
Read every Travel ad published in ES — no charge.
Real archive
Travel ads from 2013–2024, by year.
Book an ad
Publish your own Travel classified instantly.
Cost effective
Official ES rates, lowest-price guaranteed — Kolkata Metropolitan from ₹750 / 5 lines.
ES Travel · 2020 · Published archive

Travel ads in Ei Samay, 2020 — read them, book yours

Every travel classified Ei Samay published in 2020, newest first.

Start booking
Kolkata Metropolitan from ₹750 +GST / 5 lines See every city’s rate
As published in Ei Samay
Ei Samay classified page
Ei Samay Travel · 2020
20 Dec 2020

New Year At Jhargram Include: 2 Night Stay in 3 star Hotel, All Meal,31st Party with unlimited Drinks, etc Rs 6500.00 Per Person.

1 travel ad on file
Free access
Read every Travel ad published in ES — no charge.
Real archive
Travel ads from 2013–2024, by year.
Book an ad
Publish your own Travel classified instantly.
Cost effective
Official ES rates, lowest-price guaranteed — Kolkata Metropolitan from ₹750 / 5 lines.
2020 archive

Travel ads as they appeared in ES

1 published ad. Showing the 1 most recent.

  1. 20 Dec 2020 · Travel #1584866

    New Year At Jhargram Include: 2 Night Stay in 3 star Hotel, All Meal,31st Party with unlimited Drinks, etc Rs 6500.00 Per Person.

Compose your own
Write your Travel ad from ₹750

Use the published ads as a template — compose online, preview, pay. Published in the next edition.

Compose Travel ad

Publish in ES in 3 steps

Select ad type & city 01
Compose your ad 02
Pay & publish 03
Compose your own
Write your Travel ad from ₹750

Use the published ads as a template — compose online, preview, pay. Published in the next edition.

Compose Travel ad
Book by 5:00 PM today to appear in the Sun, 30 Aug edition
Sunday editions close Friday 6 PM. The calendar flags ‘too late for tomorrow’ before you pay.
SLOTS OPEN FOR YOUR DATE
Book your own

Publish a travel ad in ES

Pick your edition to see the exact ES travel rate. The wording above is yours to reuse — copy any ad, edit the names and dates, and publish it in the next edition.

  • Official ES rates — lowest-price guaranteed
  • We set the wording and the layout for you
  • Live preview before you pay · GST invoice on every order
See the full ES travel rate card — every city, both ad formats
Instant rate
Travel in ES
CITY EDITION
Compose your travel ad
Official Ei Samay rates · 1 edition

Publish in ES in 3 steps

Select ad type & city 01
Compose your ad 02
Pay & publish 03
Is this genuine? Yes — here’s the proof

You’re booking through the authorized online platform, not a reseller.

Verify on call · Kolkata office
+91 98306 29298
INS-accredited
Authorized booking platform
The authorized online booking platform for your chosen newspaper
18 years
Booking newspaper ads
Registered as Bookmybook Online Services Pvt. Ltd · GSTIN 19AAECR4356B1ZH
12 lakh+
Ads published
Across 2,400+ newspaper editions for individuals and businesses
100% secure
Payments & invoice
Razorpay-secured UPI / card / netbanking · GST invoice on every order
Registered office: 7 Red Cross Place, Kolkata 700001 · Branches in Mumbai, Delhi & Bangalore · Walk in, or we do it all online — no office visit needed.
Need help? WhatsApp us