Ei Samay
+91 98306 29298 10 AM – 7 PM IST Official booking partner releaseMyAd
Powered by releaseMyAd INS-accredited +91 98306 29298
Ei Samay
Home Classifieds Publish Ads
Login
Home / Ei Samay / Published Ads / Services
ES SERVICES

Services ads in Ei Samay — read them, book yours

All 31 Services classifieds in the Ei Samay archive, 2013–2024 — read them, then compose your own.

Start booking
Free access
Read every Services ad published in ES — no charge.
Real archive
Services ads from 2013–2024, by year.
Book an ad
Publish your own Services classified instantly.
Cost effective
Official ES rates, lowest-price guaranteed — Kolkata Metropolitan from ₹750 / 5 lines.
ES Services · Published archive

Services ads in Ei Samay — read them, book yours

All 31 Services classifieds in the Ei Samay archive, 2013–2024 — read them, then compose your own.

Start booking
Kolkata Metropolitan from ₹750 +GST / 5 lines See every city’s rate
As published in Ei Samay
Ei Samay classified page
Ei Samay Services
8 Dec 2019

SECURITY COMPANY REQUIRED MARKETING PERSON GOOD PAY CONT : /

31 services ads on file · 2013–2024
Free access
Read every Services ad published in ES — no charge.
Real archive
Services ads from 2013–2024, by year.
Book an ad
Publish your own Services classified instantly.
Cost effective
Official ES rates, lowest-price guaranteed — Kolkata Metropolitan from ₹750 / 5 lines.
Published archive

Services ads as they appeared in ES

31 published ads · 2013–2024. Showing the 24 most recent.

  1. 12 Dec 2024 · Services #1863690

    Volty IOT Solutions" is conducting a VLTD Renewals and service campaign in WB. For more details contact

  2. 9 Sep 2024 · Services #1850795

    VOLTY IOT SOLUTIONS WB-তে vltd বিক্রয় এবং পরিষেবা প্রচার চালাচ্ছে আরও বিস্তারিত জানার জন্য যোগাযোগ করুন

  3. 29 Aug 2021 · Services #1635267

    BEST TUITION & COACHING. English, Computer, Maths, Science, History, Geography, Music, German, CALL NOW!

  4. 8 Aug 2021 · Services #1630078

    Loans For Salaried People. Min Salary Rs.12000- onwards.

  5. 7 Aug 2021 · Services #1631068

    সকালে ৬.৩০ থাকে ৯.৩০ অবধি ৪ জনের রান্নার জন্যে মেয়ে লাগবে হাওড়া কদমতলা তে.মাহিনা ২৫০০.ফোন

  6. 25 Jul 2021 · Services #1627579

    All loans including npa takover. Contact /.

  7. 11 Jul 2021 · Services #1625706

    আপনার বিশ্বস্ত ও অভিজ্ঞ হিসাবরক্ষক এবং করসংক্রান্ত পরামর্শদাতা। যোগাযোগ ৯৮০৪২০৯৬৭৬।

  8. 3 Jun 2021 · Services #1618493

    প্রকৃত পিছুটানহীন মহিলা লাগবে হাওড়া কদমতলা 2জন বয়স্ক মানুষের আয়া র কাজ রান্না করা ঘর পরিস্কার করা মাহিনা 7000 ফোন

  9. 11 Apr 2021 · Services #1607414

    Best Accounting & Tax Consultancy services with lowest Cost at Kolkata by N & D Associates. Cont

  10. 23 Mar 2021 · Services #1606513

    হাওড়া কদমতলা কাছে রান্না বাড়ির কাজ এবং পেশেন্ট এর কাজ জন্যে একজন মহিলা লাগবে.মাহিনা মাসিক পাঁচ হাজার টাকা.সকালে ৯.৩০ থেকে বিকালে ৫.৩০ অবধি ডিউটি.ফোন নম্বর ৯৯০৩২৭০৮৫৫

  11. 17 Jan 2021 · Services #1589862

    Jay Ma Tara Loan. Personal Loan. Home Loan. Mortguse Loan. Business Loan. Cibil problem file doan Here.

  12. 20 Sep 2020 · Services #1566008

    JAY MA TARA LOAN. HOME LOAN. BUSINESS LOAN. MORTGUSE LOAN. PERSONAL LOAN. CIBIL PROBLEM FILE DOAN HERE.

  13. 27 Aug 2020 · Services #1561413

    MA TARA LOAN. Home loan. Personal loan. Business loan. Mortguse loan. Civil prb file doan here.

  14. 23 Aug 2020 · Services #1557767

    MA TARA LOAN. Personal loan. Business loan. Mortguse loan. Cibil prb file file doan here.

  15. 2 Aug 2020 · Services #1557045

    MA TARA LOAN Personal loan. Mortguse loan. Business loan. CIVIL Problems file doan here.

  16. 26 Jul 2020 · Services #1555991

    JAY MA TARA lOAN Personal Loan. Home Loan. Business loan. Mortguse Loan. Bt. Cibil Prb file doan here.

  17. 23 Jul 2020 · Services #1555504

    MA TARA LOAN Personal loan. Business loan. Home loan. Mortguse loan. Civil problem file doan here.

  18. 5 Jul 2020 · Services #1552708

    Ma tara loan. Home loan. Business loan. Personal loan. Mortguse loan. Cibil prb file doan here.

  19. 14 Mar 2020 · Services #1543858

    Ma tara loan. Home loan. Business loan. Personal loan. Mortguse loan. Cibil prb file doan here.

  20. 11 Mar 2020 · Services #1543569

    শিখুন কিভাবে বিনা ওষুধে সুস্থ থাকবেন। মধ্যমগ্রাম ও বারাসাত ক্লাসে ভর্তি চলছে জানতে যোগাযোগ করুন

  21. 2 Feb 2020 · Services #1534315

    কলকাতা ও পার্শ্ববর্তী অঞ্চলে বাড়ির উঠোনে, বারান্দায়, ছাদে জৈব বাগান করে পরিবার ও পরিবেশ বাঁচান, মানিক - ()

  22. 8 Dec 2019 · Services #1520698

    SECURITY COMPANY REQUIRED MARKETING PERSON GOOD PAY CONT : /

  23. 22 Sep 2019 · Services #1505451

    Bank finance solutions, Property valuations/ Title Search/ Mediclaim /Insurance Etc.

  24. 6 Oct 2018 · Services #1426559

    B.A Finance • Instan Finance • Credit Cards • Demat & Trading • Mutual Fund’s • Insurance

Showing the 24 most recent of 31. Pick a year above to read the rest.

Compose your own
Write your Services ad from ₹750

Use the published ads as a template — compose online, preview, pay. Published in the next edition.

Compose Services ad

Publish in ES in 3 steps

Select ad type & city 01
Compose your ad 02
Pay & publish 03
Compose your own
Write your Services ad from ₹750

Use the published ads as a template — compose online, preview, pay. Published in the next edition.

Compose Services ad
Book by 5:00 PM today to appear in the Sun, 30 Aug edition
Sunday editions close Friday 6 PM. The calendar flags ‘too late for tomorrow’ before you pay.
SLOTS OPEN FOR YOUR DATE
Book your own

Publish a services ad in ES

Pick your edition to see the exact ES services rate. The wording above is yours to reuse — copy any ad, edit the names and dates, and publish it in the next edition.

  • Official ES rates — lowest-price guaranteed
  • We set the wording and the layout for you
  • Live preview before you pay · GST invoice on every order
See the full ES services rate card — every city, both ad formats
Instant rate
Services in ES
CITY EDITION
Compose your services ad
Official Ei Samay rates · 1 edition

Publish in ES in 3 steps

Select ad type & city 01
Compose your ad 02
Pay & publish 03
Is this genuine? Yes — here’s the proof

You’re booking through the authorized online platform, not a reseller.

Verify on call · Kolkata office
+91 98306 29298
INS-accredited
Authorized booking platform
The authorized online booking platform for your chosen newspaper
18 years
Booking newspaper ads
Registered as Bookmybook Online Services Pvt. Ltd · GSTIN 19AAECR4356B1ZH
12 lakh+
Ads published
Across 2,400+ newspaper editions for individuals and businesses
100% secure
Payments & invoice
Razorpay-secured UPI / card / netbanking · GST invoice on every order
Registered office: 7 Red Cross Place, Kolkata 700001 · Branches in Mumbai, Delhi & Bangalore · Walk in, or we do it all online — no office visit needed.
Need help? WhatsApp us